Treniņi
Grupa | Datums | Sākums | Ilgums | Vieta | Treneris | Piezīmes |
1.līga AFA Olaine |
20:00 | 1st.45min. | Olaines stadions | Aleksejs Gromovs, Andrejs Kolidzejs | ||
20:00 | 1st.45min. | Olaines stadions | Aleksejs Gromovs, Andrejs Kolidzejs | |||
20:00 | 1st.45min. | Olaines stadions | Aleksejs Gromovs, Andrejs Kolidzejs | |||
20:00 | 1st.45min. | Olaines stadions | Aleksejs Gromovs, Andrejs Kolidzejs | |||
20:00 | 1st.45min. | Olaines stadions | Aleksejs Gromovs, Andrejs Kolidzejs | |||
2008.-2009.g.dz. |
18.03. | 17:30 | 2st. | Olaines 1.vsk tren. zāle | Vitalijs Makejevs, Alesija Bronskova | |
19.03. | 18:30 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Vitalijs Makejevs,Romāns Šimanovskis | ||
21.03. | 18:30 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Vitalijs Makejevs,Romāns Šimanovskis | ||
22.03. | 18:30 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Vitalijs Makejevs,Romāns Šimanovskis | ||
2010.-2011.g.dz. |
18.03. | 16:00 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Romāns Šimanovskis, Daniils Korobočkins | 2.grupa |
18.03. | 17:00 | 30min. | Olaines stadions | Romāns Šimanovskis | 1.grupa teorija | |
18.03. | 17:30 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Romāns Šimanovskis | 1.grupa | |
19.03. | 17:00 | 1st. | Olaines Sporta nams | Marija Hutornaja | 1.,2.grupa | |
21.03. | 17:00 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Romāns Šimanovskis,Vitalijs Makejevs | 1.,2.grupa | |
22.03. | 17:00 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Romāns Šimanovskis,Vitalijs Makejevs | 1.,2.grupa | |
2012.-2013.g.dz. 1.grupa |
18.03. | 18:30 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Igors Škoļnijs | |
19.03. | 17:00 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Igors Škoļnijs | ||
21.03. | 19:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Igors Škoļnijs | ||
22.03. | 17:40 | 1st. | Olaines 2.vsk sporta zāle | Marija Hutornaja | vingr. | |
2012.-2013.g.dz. 2.grupa |
18.03. | 19:30 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Igors Škoļnijs | |
19.03. | 20:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Igors Škoļnijs | ||
21.03. | 20:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Igors Škoļnijs | ||
2014.g.dz. |
19:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Viktorija Semjonova | ||
20:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Viktorija Semjonova | |||
1st. | Olaines stadions | Viktorija Semjonova | ||||
2015.g.dz. | 19:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Viktorija Semjonova | ||
19:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Viktorija Semjonova | |||
1st. | Olaines stadions | Viktorija Semjonova | ||||
2016.g.dz. | 18:00 | 1st. | Olaines Sporta nams | |||
18:00 | 1st. | Olaines Sporta nams | ||||
18:00 | 1st. | Olaines Sporta nams | ||||
2017.g.dz. | 19:00 | 1st. | Jaunolaines Sporta nams | Ivans Ģēģers | ||
18:45 | 1st. | Olaines Sporta nams | Ivans Ģēģers, Anastasija Kameļa | vingr. | ||
19:00 | 1st. | Jaunolaines Sporta nams | Ivans Ģēģers | |||
2018.g.dz. | 18:00 | 1st. | Jaunolaines Sporta nams | Ivans Ģēģers | ||
18:45 | 1st. | Olaines Sporta nams | Ivans Ģēģers, Anastasija Kameļa | vingr. | ||
18:00 | 1st. | Jaunolaines Sporta nams | Ivans Ģēģers | |||
Sieviešu grupa (virslīga) |
19.03. | 17:25 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Jevgēņijs Mihaļkovs, Aleksandrs Mihailovs | |
21.03. | 17:25 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Jevgēņijs Mihaļkovs, Aleksandrs Mihailovs | ||
22.03. | 17:25 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Jevgēņijs Mihaļkovs, Aleksandrs Mihailovs | ||
1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Jevgēņijs Mihaļkovs, Aleksandrs Mihailovs | ||||
Sieviešu grupa (1.līga) |
19.03. | 17:25 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Jevgēņijs Mihaļkovs, Aleksandrs Mihailovs | |
21.03. | 17:25 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Jevgēņijs Mihaļkovs, Aleksandrs Mihailovs | ||
22.03. | 17:25 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Jevgēņijs Mihaļkovs, Aleksandrs Mihailovs | ||
` | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Jevgēņijs Mihaļkovs, Aleksandrs Mihailovs | |||
Meiteņu grupa (2011.-2014.g.dz.) |
19.03. | 15:45 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Darja Voitehoviča, Loreta Auziņa | |
22.03. | 15:45 | 1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Darja Voitehoviča, Loreta Auziņa | ||
1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Darja Voitehoviča, Loreta Auziņa | ||||
1st.30min. | Olaines stadions | Darja Voitehoviča, Loreta Auziņa | ||||
Meiteņu grupa (2015.-2017.g.dz.) |
19:00 | 1st. | Olaines Sporta nams | Marija Hutornaja | ||
19:00 | 1st. | Olaines Sporta nams | Marija Hutornaja | |||
Vārtsargu treniņi | 18:30 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Patriks Balodis | 2007-2011 | |
17:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Mihails Mazurs | 2010-2015 | ||
19:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Patriks Balodis | 2007-2011 | ||
17:00 | 1st. | Olaines stadions | Mihails Mazurs | 2012-2015 |